Mass Intentions

Thursday
Dec 01

Evron Bozzo

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Friday
Dec 02

John H. Birrane

7:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday
Dec 03

No Sancuary Flowers (Advent)

The Veltri Family

11:00am - 11:30am

Cyrus Amato

4:00pm - 5:00pm

Barbara Ralyea

5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sunday
Dec 04

No Sanctuary Flowers (Advent)

For the parish

9:00am - 10:00am

Salvatore Baratta

11:00am - 12:00pm
Monday
Dec 05

Daniel Ralyea

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Tuesday
Dec 06

Albert Micena

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Wednesday
Dec 07

Don and Nancy Abramo

4:00pm - 5:00pm

Richard Allen Simmons

5:30pm - 6:30pm
Thursday
Dec 08

Shannon Bruck

9:00am - 10:00am

Michael Walsh

11:00am - 12:00pm

Pat and Carol Fitzgerald

7:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday
Dec 10

Gaudete Sunday

(12/10) - (12/11)

Jamie Amato

4:00pm - 5:00pm

For the parish

5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sunday
Dec 11

Gaudete Sunday

(12/10) - (12/11)

Natalie Krzeminski

9:00am - 10:00am

Edward Christie

11:00am - 12:00pm
Monday
Dec 12

John Dziomba

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Tuesday
Dec 13

Paul Boisvert

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Wednesday
Dec 14

Jack Intemann

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Thursday
Dec 15

Barbara Dalley

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Saturday
Dec 17

Deceased Members of the Atkinson Family

4:00pm - 5:00pm

Nancy Fox

5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sunday
Dec 18

No Sanctuary Flowers (Advent)

For the parish

9:00am - 10:00am

Deceased Members of the Parada - Morales Family

11:00am - 12:00pm
Monday
Dec 19

William Adkins

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Tuesday
Dec 20

Jennifer Stephen

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Wednesday
Dec 21

Intentions of the Drenick Family

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Saturday
Dec 24

Deceased Members of the Amato Family

4:00pm - 5:00pm

Kevie Shropshire

6:00pm - 7:00pm

Cathy Churilla

8:00pm - 9:00pm

Jack Shovlin

10:00pm - 11:00pm
Sunday
Dec 25

For the parish

10:00am - 11:00am
Saturday
Dec 31

Joan Amato

4:00pm - 5:00pm

Robert Wright

5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sunday
Jan 01

For the parish

9:00am - 10:00am

Robert Emigh

11:00am - 12:00pm
Monday
Jan 02

Niko Lemke

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Tuesday
Jan 03

Janet Whipple

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Wednesday
Jan 04

Dr. Reynolds Bisserder

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Thursday
Jan 05

Deacon Christopher Brock

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Friday
Jan 06

Beverly Ann Shaughnessy

7:00pm - 8:00pm
Saturday
Jan 07

No Flowers (Christmas)

(01/07) - (01/08)

Dolores Hammett

11:00am - 11:30am

For the parish

4:00pm - 5:00pm

Patricia Brigande

5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sunday
Jan 08

No Flowers (Christmas)

(01/07) - (01/08)

James Quinn

9:00am - 10:00am

Marian D'Onofrio - Coons

11:00am - 12:00pm
Monday
Jan 09

Ellen McGlade

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Tuesday
Jan 10

The Poor Souls in Purgatory

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Wednesday
Jan 11

For the Deceased Members of the Knights of Columbus

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Thursday
Jan 12

Deacon Peter Rusciolelli

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Saturday
Jan 14

The Poor Souls in Purgatory

4:00pm - 5:00pm

Nancy Wood

5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sunday
Jan 15

For the parish

9:00am - 10:00am

Jim Ellis

11:00am - 12:00pm
Tuesday
Jan 17

Anthony Vicci

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Wednesday
Jan 18

Dorita Pluchino

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Thursday
Jan 19

Father Aaron Huber

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Saturday
Jan 21

Albino Porto

4:00pm - 5:00pm

Msgr. Donald Gorski

5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sunday
Jan 22

For the parish

9:00am - 10:00am

Leonard Vanella

11:00am - 12:00pm
Monday
Jan 23

Bill Rusciolelli

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Tuesday
Jan 24

Fritz Wolfe

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Wednesday
Jan 25

Vanessa Barrett

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Thursday
Jan 26

Jimmy Driggers

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Saturday
Jan 28

Tim and Lynette Thompson

4:00pm - 5:00pm

Laura Hodgcan

5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sunday
Jan 29

Clarice Scharr

9:00am - 10:00am

For the parish

11:00am - 12:00pm
Monday
Jan 30

Nora Grabowski

12:00pm - 12:30pm
Tuesday
Jan 31

Shiloh Burke

12:00pm - 12:30pm

Dec 2022

S M T W T F S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31